CLUB PRESIDENTS

 

ZI District 17 Club Presidents

Club Name (Area 1 - Philippines)   President
Manila 1   Anna Lourdes Teresa A. Oracion
Quezon City   Francisca N. Dayrit
Mandaluyong-San Juan 1   Vivian Sarabia
Greater Rizal 1   Noni A. Pulhin
Manila 2   Cecille Ferrer
Greater Rizal 2   Angeles Chua-Azarias
Valle Verde   Sandra Cox
Marikina   Amorali M. Cruz
Manila 3   Kathryn Bellosillo
Mandaluyong-San Juan 2   Rachel Ruelo
Antipolo   Guillerma Coling
Baliuag   Dr. Estelita Joson
Pampanga & its Environs   Karen Anne U. Guevarra
E club of the Philippines   Veronica Vergel De Dios Garcia
     
     
Club Name (Area 2 - Hong Kong, Macau, Malaysia, Singapore)   President
Hong Kong   Doris Chu
Singapore   Malathi Das
Kowloon   Agnes Koon
Hong Kong East   Ada Yu Wing Cheung
New Territories   Angela Ng
Victoria, Hong Kong   Shirley Chu
Hong Kong II   Karen Lok
Kuala Lumpur   Jemiliah Rouse
Macau   Christiana Leong
     
     
Club Name (Area 3 - Philippines)   President
Cebu City   Isabel Garcia
Davao City   Maria Cecilia E. Osias
Bacolod City   Suzette D. Lacson
Ilo-ilo City   Teresita J. Apistar
Cagayan de Oro I   Grace Go
Zamboanga City   Maria Concepcion Gapoy
Cebu II   Vivien A. Seno
Ilo-ilo City II   Ivy L. Gurrea
Davao City II   Judith Gan
Cagayan de Oro II   Teresa L. Celdran
Tacloban   Rebecca R. Ada
     
     
Club Name (Area 4 - Philippines)   President
Baguio   Angie dela Cruz
Ilocos Norte   Ana Carmela V. Remigio
Tuguegarao Foundation   Evelyn P. de Guzman
Central Tuguegarao   Madeliza P, Callangan
Aparri   Judie Linda Miguel
La Union, San Fernando City   Gloridy Sharpe
La Trinidad   Delia L. Abalos
     
     
Club Name (Area 5 - Philippines)   President
Makati and Environs   Armita B. Rufino
Pasig Foundation   Solita D. Tan-Gatue
Muntinlupa and Environs   Victoria V. Serrano
Makati Ayala   Rita U. Dy
Laguna   Marilyn Naguiat-Alonte
Naga and Camarines Sur   Zhella Monserate
Metro Rizal   Velia J. Cruz
Metropolitan Pasig   Susan Lim-Tan
Cavite   Nellie Ilas
Lucena City and Environs   Brigida Babilonia
Las Piñas   Mercedes T. Rayos
Metro Ortigas   Lizette Jean F. Lim
Makati – Paseo de Roxas   Ma. Rosella P. Pagdilao
Fort Bonifacio   Johanna E. Ramos
Alabang   Cristina San Juan
Parañaque   Rosario C. Chavez
Pasay and Environs   Elena U. Ngo
Makati – Central Business District   Angelita Y. Lee
     
     
Club Name (Area 6 - Thailand)   President
Bangkok I   Suchitra Muatphon
Bangkok II   Duangnabhar Wijitkhuankhan
Bangkok III   Somporn Kittigorncharoen
Khon Khaen   Suntree Terakanok
Bangkok IV   Aphichata Thongrak
Bangkok V   Jiraporn Bhongsatiern
Bangkok VI   Palarp Sinhaseni
Chiangmai   Pailinkalinn Boonrod
Chiangrai I   Suntaree Phooket
Bangkok VII   Mayuree Tayarajkul
Phitsanulok   Sukanya Chaemchoy
Ratchaburi   Watsana Kraisingdeecha
Bangkok VIII   Amphai Harnkrivilai
Bangkok IX   Nantaporn Surikul Na Ayudhaya
Bangkok X   Siriwan Sukanjanasiri
Chum Phae   Pissamai Sirithanachai